District Office


S.No.DistrictDistrict OfficeDistrict CodeContact No.
1Paschim MedinipurMedinipur Sadar19903434803
2Purba MedinipurTamluk29735901068
3HowrahHowrah Sadar38777249068
4HooglhyChinsurah49681433923
5North 24 PGSBarasat5832728600
6South 24 PGSBaruipur69732764811
7BurdwanBurdwan Sadar79007443564
8NadiaKrishna Nagar86291810865
9MurshidabadBerhampur99933710311
10PuruliaRaghunathpur106294585958
11BirbhumSuri119733826106
12BankuraBankura, – i128478972714
13MaldaEnglish Bazar139734907726
14AlipurduarAlipurduar, – i149015383619
15Uttar DinajpurRaiganj157318663638
16Dakshin DinajpurBalurghat169635303088
17JalpaiguriJalpaiguri, – i179749463524
18DarjeelingDarjeeling, Pulbazar189145368394
19Cooch BiharCooch Bihar, – i198145965824
20KolkataB.Ba DiBAG209062396364
21JhargramJhargram217407291744
22Purba BardhamanAsansol228926221448
23BalurghatBalurghat239093178537

logo

Nirmala Samaj Kalyan Sangstha. The Society Registered Under Societies Registration Act, 1961 West Bengal (Reg. No. – S/1L/21730, Dated: 17/05/2004) and National Registered under Societies Registration Act 1860 (Reg. No. – S/61542, Dated: 14/03/2008).